PosClubPJPGPEPPGFGCDIFPTS
1Chispeza2200275+196
2H. Chacabuco2200144+106
3Woman Black2200126+66
4Esc. Fútbol Benito Aguilera211093+64
5Atl. Sta. María De Esmeralda210191403
6Filial 192521010003
7Las Divertidas20100001
8Las Rojitas20000000
9Espartanas F.C.20000000
10Provincial Chacabuco20000000
Seo wordpress plugin by www.seowizard.org.